ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15054047
nr 1505 4047
Bruno Karlsson
(1927-2020), Sverige
Bruno Karlsson (1927-2020), Sweden. Vårvinter. Signed, dated -76. Oil on canvas, 34x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x36,
OIL PAINTING, Vårvinter. Signerad, daterad -76. Olja på duk, 34x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x36 cm
SEK 200
Monday November 28 2022
at 18:08:50
100 kr
150 kr
Bruno Karlsson
Read more about Bruno Karlsson